Social y Deportivo Pérfora de Plaza Huincul

Director Tecnico: Claris Mejia, Fernando

Asistente: Tapia, Sebastian

Andes Talleres Sport Club de Mendoza

Director Tecnico: Alvaro, Rodrigo

Asistente: Fernandez, Leonardo

Asociación Deportiva Anzorena de Mendoza

Director Tecnico: Figueredo, Sebastian Luis

Asistente: Manzano, Hector Ricardo

Asistente: Pedemonte, Mauricio

Asociación Tiro y Deportes Río Grande

Director Tecnico: Luna, Daniel

Atenas Sport Club de Mendoza

Director Tecnico: Pedemonte, Sergio

Asistente: Brioude, Walter

Asistente: Ramos, Martin

Atlético Argentino de Firmat

Director Tecnico: Fogolin, Mario

Asistente: Casal Dutto, Pablo

Atlético Brown de San Vicente

Director Tecnico: Britos, Sergio

Asistente: Longo, Lucas

Atlético Estudiantes de Olavarría

Director Tecnico: Pisani, Jose Luis

Asistente: Galli, Irineo David

Atlético Ferrocarril de Concordia

Director Tecnico: Vitale, Marcelo Alberto

Asistente: Segovia, Martin Francisco

Atlético Independiente de Tucumán

Director Tecnico: Garcia, Juan Jose

Asistente: Andueza, Hector Facundo

Atlético Olimpia de Catamarca

Director Tecnico: Lopez, Hugo Daniel

Asistente: Arrigoni, Dario

Atlético Rosario del Tala

Director Tecnico: Rubio, Maximiliano

Asistente: Leone, Germán

Atlético Santa Rita de Esquina

Asistente: Acevedo, Juan Alberto

Asistente: Herrera, Javier

Atlético Talleres de Tafí Viejo

Director Tecnico: Vildoza, Mario

Asistente: De Zan, Martín

Asistente: Nieva, Matías

Atlético Vélez Sársfield de Capital Federal

Director Tecnico: Gusso, Gabriel

Asistente: Marco, Luis Ariel

Asistente: Piputto, Daniel

BHY Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros

Director Tecnico: Lucato, Gustavo

Asistente: Borgogno, Damian Eugenio

Asistente: Reyna, Hugo Marcelo

Centro Deportivo Rivadavia de Mendoza

Director Tecnico: Minelli, Fernando Ariel

Asistente: Arancibia, Fabian

Asistente: Devito, Omar

Centro Sportivo Peñarol del Tala

Director Tecnico: Columba, Pablo

Club Atlético Atenas

Director Tecnico: Bogliacino, Guillermo

Asistente: Irrazabal, Nestor

Club Atlético Carcarañá

Director Tecnico: Giulianelli, Federico

Asistente: Venencia, Daniel

Club Atlético Platense

Director Tecnico: Vazquez, Alejandro

Asistente: Carreras, Hector

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro

Asistente: Giulodori, Sebastian

Club Atlético Unión de Sunchales

Director Tecnico: De Cecco, Ricardo

Asistente: Mendez, Martin

Club Atlético Villa San Martín

Director Tecnico: Díaz Cuello, Eduardo Ramiro

Asistente: Jovanovich, Milton

Club Belgrano de San Nicolás

Director Tecnico: Cachari, Angel

Club Unión Alem Progresista

Director Tecnico: Heredia, Luis

Del Progreso de General Roca

Director Tecnico: Cuello, Gabriel

Asistente: Nicosia, Gustavo

Deportivo Roca de Río Negro

Director Tecnico: Garcia, Sebastian

Asistente: Spada, Mario Hector

Deportivo y Social Sportsmen Unidos de Rosario

Director Tecnico: Le Bihan, Cristian

Asistente: Aguilar, Roman

Domingo F. Sarmiento de Formosa

Director Tecnico: Vega, Gustavo

Asistente: Huel, Gustavo Raúl

Estudiantes de La Plata

Director Tecnico: Perez, Gustavo

Asistente: Catel, Martin

Asistente: Lopez, Mauricio

Ferro Carril Oeste de Capital Federal

Director Tecnico: Majstovic, Marcelo

Asistente: D andrea, Diego

Asistente: Imbrogno, Lucas

Firmat Foot Ball Club

Director Tecnico: Hugo, Juan Adolfo

Asistente: Denipotti, Oscar Julio

GEPU

Director Tecnico: Franzi, Jose Pierino

Hindú Club de Córdoba

Director Tecnico: Arrigoni, Angel Marcelo

Asistente: Moyano, Federico

Hispano Americano de Río Gallegos

Director Tecnico: Murphy, Bernardo

Asistente: Garcia, Jose Luis

I. C. D. Pedro Echague de Capital Federal

Director Tecnico: Boadaz, Juan Pablo

Asistente: Garcia, Andres

Asistente: Lovece, Nicolas

Independiente de Tandil

Director Tecnico: Castiñeira, Alvaro

Asistente: Rusconi, Nicolas

Nicolás Avellaneda de Santiago del Estero

Director Tecnico: Small, Jose Fabian

Asistente: Manfredi, Manuel

Asistente: Tarchini, Alejandro

Parque Sur

Director Tecnico: Richard, Rene

Asistente: Quintana, Jorge

Red Star BBC

Director Tecnico: Albornoz, Gabriel

Asistente: Vera, Julio Martin

Regatas de Concepción del Uruguay

Director Tecnico: Torre, Sebastian

Asistente: Azcurrain, Javier

Regatas Resistencia

Director Tecnico: Aguilar, Jorge Bernardo

Asistente: Medina, José Luis

San Martín de Junín

Director Tecnico: Bosa, Mariano

Asistente: Huarte, Matias

 

San Martín de La Rioja

Director Tecnico: Rodriguez, Enrique

Asistente: Luna Arguello, Raul

Social y Deportivo Facundo de La Rioja

Director Tecnico: Carrizo, Alfredo

Asistente: Ortiz, Carlos

Sociedad Española de San Luis

Director Tecnico: Aguilar, Mariano

Asistente: Guzman, Ariel Fernando

Sportivo Atlético Club Las Parejas

Director Tecnico: Casalegno, Gabriel

Asistente: Pujol, Agustin Ariel

Tokio Deportivo y Social de Posadas

Director Tecnico: Bidarra, Juan José

Asistente: Bogado, Marcelo

Asistente: Santa Cruz, Néstor Horacio

UNCAus de Saenz Peña

Director Tecnico: Lifschtiz, Diego

Asistente: Graf, Gabriel

Unión Orán de Salta

Director Tecnico: Contreras, José Fernando

Asistente: Montaño, Angel

Unión Vecinal de La Plata

Director Tecnico: Santini, Hector Ruben

Asistente: Constant, Jorge

Asistente: Ramirez, Juan Ignacio

 

Villa Mitre de Capital Federal

Director Tecnico: Carbone, Federico

Asistente: Fabbris Rotelli, Guido